Alle kampe forår 2017

Dag Dato Kl Række Hjemmehold Udehold
Tir 04-04 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Kirke Såby Mosede BK
Lør 08-04 14:00 Serie 2 Bagsværd BK Mosede BK
Man 10-04 18:30 Vet 7 (2) Mosede BK Lejerbo
Tir 11-04 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Mosede BK Røde Stjerne
Ons 12-04 18:30 Old boys 2 Mosede BK Jyderup BK
Lør 15-04 11:00 8-Herresenior Høje Tåstrup IF Mosede BK
Lør 15-04 12:00 Serie 2 Mosede BK Avedøre IF
Tir 18-04 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Tune IF Mosede BK
Ons 19-04 18:30 8-Herresenior Mosede BK HoF
Tor 20-04 19:15 Vet 7 (2) GFK32/2 Mosede BK
Tor 20-04 18:45 Old boys 2 Solrød FC Mosede BK
Søn 23-04 11:00 Serie 2 LSF Mosede BK
Man 24-04 19:00 Vet 7 (2) Mosede BK BIF 2
Tir 25-04 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Mosede BK Viby
Tir 25-04 19:00 8-Herresenior Kirke Hyllinge IF Mosede BK
Ons 26-04 18:30 Old boys 2 Mosede BK BK 96, Solrød
Tor 27-04 18:30 Serie 2 Mosede BK BSF
Tir 02-05 19:45 Vet 7 (1) Roskilde KFUM Mosede BK
Tir 02-05 19:00 Old boys 2 Karlslunde IF Mosede BK
Ons 03-05 19:00 Vet 7 (2) Avarta Mosede BK
Ons 03-05 18:30 8-Herresenior Mosede BK Hundige BK ()
Lør 06-05 12:00 Serie 2 Mosede BK FC Ishøj
Ons 10-05 18:30 Old boys 2 Mosede BK Ishøj BK 1
Tor 11-05 19:00 8-Herresenior Tune IF Mosede BK
Lør 13-05 13:30 Serie 2 Taarbæk IF Mosede BK
Man 15-05 19:45 Old boys 2 B. 73/SBI Slagelse Mosede BK
Tir 16-05 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Mosede BK Himmelev
Ons 17-05 19:00 Vet 7 (2) Ejby68 Mosede BK
Ons 17-05 18:30 8-Herresenior Mosede BK Fløng-Hedehusene
Lør 20-05 12:00 Serie 2 Mosede BK Måløv BK
Man 22-05 19:00 Vet 7 (2) Mosede BK BS72
Tir 23-05 19:00 Vet 7 (1) FC Lejre 1 Mosede BK
Ons 24-05 18:30 Old boys 2 Mosede BK Skibby IK
Lør 27-05 12:00 Serie 2 Mosede BK BFA
Søn 28-05 11:00 8-Herresenior Hedehusene Independents Mosede BK
Man 29-05 19:15 Vet 7 (2) GFK32/1 Mosede BK
Tir 30-05 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Mosede BK FC Fløng
Ons 31-05 18:00 8-Herresenior Benløse IF Mosede BK
Ons 31-05 19:00 Old boys 2 Vipperød BK Mosede BK
Søn 04-06 14:00 Serie 2 Hundige BK Mosede BK
Tir 06-06 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Vindinge Mosede BK
Tir 06-06 18:30 Old boys 2 Mosede BK Albertslund IF
Ons 07-06 19:00 Vet (2) Mosede BK Greve
Lør 10-06 15:00 Serie 2 Mosede BK Rosenhøj BK
Man 12-06 19:00 Old boys 2 Jyderup BK Mosede BK
Tir 13-06 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Mosede BK Roskilde KFUM
Ons 14-06 19:00 Vet 7 (2) Lejerbo Mosede BK
Tor 15-06 19:00 Vet 7 (1) FC Lejre 2 Mosede BK
Man 19-06 19:00 Vet 7 (2) Mosede BK GFK32/2
Tir 20-06 19:00 Vet 7 (1) Mosede BK Gadstrup
Ons 21-06 18:30 Old boys 2 Mosede BK Solrød FC