Alle kampe efterår 2019

Dag Dato Kl Række Hjemmehold Udehold
Man 12.08 19.00 Sup vet Mosede BK BIF 2
Man 12.08 19.00 Oldboys FC Ishøj Mosede BK
Ons 14.08 19.00 Vet BIF Mosede BK
Søn 18.08 13.00 Serie 5 Mosede BK Fløng
Man 19.08 19.00 Sup vet Mosede BK Islev
Man 19.08 19.00 Serie 3 Himmelev Mosede BK
Ons 21.08 19.00 Vet Mosede BK Avarta
Ons 19.08 19.00 Oldboys Mosede BK Høje Tåstrup
Fre 23.08 19.00 Serie 5 Ishøj IF Mosede BK
Søn 25.08 15.00 Serie 3 Mosede BK Jersie United
Tir 27.08 18.30 Serie 5 Mosede BK RB 1906
Ons 28.08 18.30 Vet Skovlunde Mosede BK
Ons 28.08 19.00 Oldboys VB 1968 Mosede BK
Søn 01.09 11.00 Serie 3 Brøndbyerne Mosede BK
Man 02.09 18.30 Sup vet Mosede BK AIF
Ons 04.09 18.30 Vet Mosede BK Lejerbo 2
Ons 04.09 18.45 Oldboys Mosede BK KFUM BK
Fre 06.09 18:30 Serie 3 Mosede BK FC Ishøj
Søn 08.09 11.00 Serie 5 Greve BK 85 Mosede BK
Man 09.09 19.00 Sup vet BIF 1 Mosede BK
Ons 11.09 18.30 Oldboys Lejerbo Mosede BK
Tor 12.09 18.30 Vet BS 72 Mosede BK
Lør 14.09 15.00 Serie 3 Karlslunde IF Mosede BK
Søn 15.09 13.00 Serie 5 Mosede BK Torslunde Ishøj
Ons 18.09 18.00 Oldboys Mosede BK Rosenhøj
Ons 18.09 18.00 Vet Mosede BK GFK 32 1
Tor 19.09 19.00 Sup vet Greve Mosede BK
Lør 21.09 13.00 Serie 3 Mosede BK Vindinge IF
Søn 22.09 14.00 Serie 5 Vestegnen Mosede BK
Man 23.09 17.30 Sup vet Mosede BK Avedøre IF
Ons 25.09 19.00 Vet Greve Mosede BK
Ons 25.09 17.45 Oldboys Mosede BK Sorø Freja
Lør 28.09 13.00 Serie 3 Havdrup Mosede BK
Søn 29.09 13.00 Seie 5 Mosede BK Brøndby Strand
Ons 02.10 19.00 Sup vet BIF 2 Mosede BK
Ons 02.10 20.00 Oldboys Greve IF Mosede BK
Lør 05.10 13.00 Serie 3 Mosede BK BK Internazionale
Søn 06.10 14.00 Serie 5 Greve IF Mosede BK
Man 07.10 19.00 Sup vet Islev Mosede BK
Ons 09.10 17.15 Oldboys Mosede BK LSF
Lør 12.10 13.00 Serie 3 Mosede BK Tuse IF
Søn 13.10 13.00 Serie 5 Mosede BK FC Hvidovre
Lør 19.10 13.30 Serie 3 VG fodbold Mosede BK
Tir 22.10 19.30 Serie 5 Høje Tåstrup Mosede BK
Lør 26.10 13.00 Serie 3 Mosede BK Hundige BK
Søn 27.10 13.00 Serie 5 Mosede BK Avedøre IF